Frigidaire Apartment Size Refrigerator 11.6 Cu. Ft. Black Top Freezer
ENERGY STAR® Certified Refrigerator. Maximize your energy and dollar savings with ENERGY STAR® Certified Appliances. SpaceWise® Adjustable Glass Shelving. Easily adjust shelves up and down to create more space for taller items. Find food faster with bright LED lighting.  Very low amperage consumption. Perfect for small apartments, Airbnb's or dorms. Available also in white, for information Press Here.
Frigidaire PureFresh Universal Refrigerator Air filter
120V Voltage Protector
1 year warranty in parts and labor Directly with Electrolux.
DELIVERY TO PUERTO RICO ONLYÂ
Original: $598.88
-65%$598.88
$209.61

Description
Frigidaire PureFresh Universal Refrigerator Air filter
120V Voltage Protector
DELIVERY TO PUERTO RICO ONLYÂ